OSBs: |
Graham Arscott (FS 56-61) |
Kieran Marshall (SH 98-05) |
Mark Atkinson (SH 95-02) and Ee Ying Atkinson |
Mike McIntosh-Reid (SH 56-61) |
Adrian Bagott (F 56-61) |
Clive Milburn (F 58-63) |
James Bell (E 63-66) |
Andrew Mitchell (FS 63-68) |
Mike Blyth (SH 56-61) and Danielle Blyth |
Joshua Oldham (SH 06-11) |
Mike Brandwood (FS 61-66) and Kate Brandwood |
David Parker (G 63-68) & Sue Parker |
Ian Buchanan (SH/AC 95-02) |
Daniel Pitchford (G 95-02) |
Richard Burton (F 56-61) & Wanda Burton |
Ben Prince (SH 96-03) |
David Bushby (SH 95-02) |
Hugh Redway (G 62-67) & Jennifer Redway |
Gerald Chalk (FN 64-69) |
Paul Rew (F 61-66) & Susan Rew |
John Colver (SH 60-64) |
Peter Richardson (G 57-60) & Patricia Richardson |
Simon Cook (SH 66-69) |
Ian Scott (M/G 60-63) & Caroline Scott |
Chris Cummins (G 56-62) & Susan Cummins |
David Smillie (FS 63-68) & Doreen Smillie |
Darryl Davies (FS 62-68) |
Bob Stringer (FS 57-61) & Vicki Stringer |
Jordan Davies (97-01) |
John Taylor (G 62-66) |
Peter Dixon (FS 56-63) and Alyson Dixon |
Simon Temple (SH 64-69) & Sally Temple. |
Stephen Downham (G 61-65) & Kornelia Downham |
Drummond Thorne (F 56-60) |
Paul Drysdale (SH 95-02) |
Jerry Tsang (SH 96-03) |
Matthew Drysdale (SH 98-05) |
John Turnbull (F 62-65) |
John Dunn (FS 64-69) |
Dacre Watson (SH 56-62) & Ann Watson. |
Richard Ferry (FN 59-64) & Sandra Ferry. |
Don Williams (FN 61-64) & Linda Williams |
Martin Field (F 63-66) |
Anthony Wills (FN 60-64) & Joanna Wills. |
George Gibson (F 59-64) & Patricia Gibson |
John Woodhouse (SH 99-02) |
Rodney Godber (FS 57-62) & Marilyn Godber |
Cyrus Yeganeh (SH 96-03) |
John Goss (FS 60-65) & Lynne Goss |
|
Ben Greene (G 04-11) |
Staff: |
Nigel Halfpenny (FN 62-67) |
James Davies (Head) |
Mike Harrison (G 56-61) and Sue Harrison |
Debbie and Marcus Clarkson |
Martyn Hart (SH 63-68) |
Jane Hawley |
Michael Hedley (FN 60-63) and Mary Otter |
Huw and Chris Lewis |
Steve Hewetson (SH/AC 96-03) |
Stuart and Janet McNee |
Dave Hughes (FS 64-68) & Val Stewart |
Hugh Turpin and Vanessa Cowley |
Nick Hunter (SH 63-67) & Bette Hunter |
Julian Needham (School Photographer) |
John Jones (M 59-69) |
Former Staff: |
Ivan Jones (FN 60-64) & Babara Jones |
George Patterson |
Tony (Charlie) Lamb (FN 63-67) |
Tony and Catherine Winzor |
Stephen Lees (G 56-62) & Lesley Lees |
School Prefects: |
Gareth Lewis (SH 96-03) |
Anthony Armstrong (Head Boy) |
Mike Lockhart (FS 61-66) & Helen Lockhart. |
Georgiana Oldham (Head Girl) |
David Lord (SH 60-65) and Fiona Lord |
Lucy Bushby |
Alec MacCaig (FS 42-46) |
James Last |
Jordan Madrick (SH 95-02) |
Rowan Mellor |
Nathan Mainey (SH 95-02) |
Chloe Smart |